Placement Details

Date : 12-05-2018

2011-2015 Batch

1 S Nida Nazbano TCS Trivandrum

2 Mohamed Noushad Systems Engineer at Wafi, Dubai

3 Anju M Thomas TCS Trivandrum

4 Sabeel Mohamed TATA ELXSI

5 Archana Vijayan Software Engineer at WIPRO, Chennai

6 Athira Rajendran Axis Bank, Cochin

7 Fazil Electrical Engineer, Southern Breeding L.L.C, Dubai

8 Sumayya A Electronics Instructor, BETA Institute of Engineering, Pandikkad

9 Sridharshan T P Ad-hoc Technical Assistant, NIT Calicut

10 Fawaz: Fleming College

11 Basila MBA At NIT Trichy,CRE at ExTravelMoney.com

12 Mohamed Nafas Technician, Atlas Dynamic, UAE

13 Anagha Software Engineer at TCS

14 Ameena Zainab T Sales Executive, Etisalat

15 Deepthi N L&T Technology services

16 Mohammed Yahya Sr. Technician, Etisalat

17 Jaseela K P Content Writer Executive, SMARTTECHPRO Technologies, Calicut

18 Darveez. C K HR Manager, LIWA Petroleum & Industrial Supplies

19 Mohammed Shamnad IBM India Pvt Ltd

20 Joseph V M System Administrator-L1, Phykon

21 Ansab K P DTS, Manjeri

22 Thensehudheen Mirafra Software Technologies Pvt Ltd

23 Danish A K Associate System Engineer, UST

24 Drisya A TATA Consultancy Services Limited, Trivandrum

25 Smruthiprabha K Punjab National Bank

26 Pranav Narayanan Capgemini India Pvt Limited

27 Rafath Adil DLI-It Group

28 Tasneem Abdu Nazir IBM India Pvt Limited

29 Rashid U Cloudbia Software Developer Technologies Pvt Ltd

30 Seenath M V Keltron Electro Ceramics Limited

31 Muhsina V P Mindcurv,Kochi

32 Prajul E T Deputy manager at ICICI BANK

33 Siyana Sakkir T P M QBURST technologies

34 Vidhyasree V V Keltron Electro Ceramics Limited

2012-2016 Batch

1 Aswathi Aravind Infosys
2 Akhildas TATA Consultancy Services Limited
3 Ambili Poornam Info Vision
4 Sajna N A Siemens Technology and services Pvt Ltd
5 Arun Kozhiparambil Babu Cognizant Technology Solutions India Pvt Ltd
6 Krishna M TATA Consultancy Services Limited
7 K Adarsh Avalon Technologies Pvt Limited
8 Adil Abdul Kareem E Focus Acadamy
9 Aneesh K Razorthink
10 Nafilah Abdul latheef Qburst
11 Nabhan Hussain Qburst
12 Shiha Mohan Qburst
13 Keerhana J Ganesh Qburst
14 Aswin S Qburst
15 Arjun Balakrishnan Qburst
16 Athira M S TATA Consultancy Services Limited
17 Faheem Hussain AZIZI Developments
18 Muhammed Khaleel K UST Global
19 Paravathi M V Squad Informations Systems Pvt Ltd
20 Muthalib P P Field Engineer(CSR Project)-EIPL Kerala
21 Sreehari K S JMR Infotech
22 Mohamed Saif K Integrated Wireless Solutions Pvt Ltd
23 Shan Ahamed Valeo India Pvt Ltd
24 Safa Noushad International Indian School,Dammam
25 Foud Chundanveetil MEP Engineer
26 Aiswarya P Asst Professor,Cochin College
27 Ameen Pulikkathodi SAW Trading Est
28 Hamdan M Broadcasting Engineer,Darshana T V
29 Jamsheena E V Sign in,Banglore
30 Muhammed Fairooz K P Fablab Instructor
31 Unnikrishnan A P Senior Engineer at Securens
32 Subi Ummer Probe Lab India
33 Sreejith Babu GenRobotics
34 Praseetha K TATA Consultancy Services Limited

2013-2017 Batch

1 Aswin Sasidaran Paramount Computer Systems
2 Arjun K V TATA Consultancy Services Limited
3 Bency Sunny TATA Consultancy Services Limited
4 Israth Elona Paramount Computer Systems
5 Mohamed Najaaf Poornam Info Vision
6 Praseetha K HELLA India Automotive Pvt Ltd
7 Muhammed Naisam K K Sandisk
8 Muhammed Shabeer Salih P K Bosch
9 Vishnu P Bosch
10 KripaJyothi Faculty,India tech Institute of Management & Technology
11 Muhammed Thanzeer Subject matter Expert

2014-2018 Batch

1 Navas K A- TCS
2 Bharath Krishnan-AVALON Technology
3 Muhammed Shaheer-AVALON Technology
4 Anzer Muhammed-AVALON Technology
5 T P M Abdul Kareem-FANTACODE Solutions
6 Abhijith Basil FACE
7 Muhammed Afshal Shaheeb FACE